Всероссийские соревнования. Высшая лига

МКомандаИВНПМЗМП+/-О
187012561926414
2106043332953812
365012221863610
48413216243-279
56312179189-107
612228338389-516
7410396148-522
86006185231-460
ДатаСобытиеВремя/РезультатыМесто проведения
2017-10-06 18:30:0806.10.2017 Факел Таганрог — МО "УОР № 4" Чехов36 - 31Таганрог, ДС ГБУ РО "СШОР № 13"
2017-10-07 12:00:1407.10.2017 Авиатор Астрахань — Кубанские казаки Краснодар41 - 32Астрахань, Дворец спорта
2017-10-07 12:30:2507.10.2017 Факел Таганрог — МО "УОР № 4" Чехов28 - 28Таганрог, ДС ГБУ РО "СШОР № 13"
2017-10-08 09:00:3908.10.2017 Авиатор Астрахань — Кубанские казаки Краснодар35 - 31Астрахань, Дворец спорта
2017-10-09 18:30:0909.10.2017 ДГТУ-Лидер Ростов-на-Дону — МО «УОР № 4» Чехов27 - 19Ростов-на-Дону, ГУП РО ОДФК Дворец спорта
2017-10-10 13:00:4510.10.2017 ДГТУ-Лидер Ростов-на-Дону — МО «УОР № 4» Чехов26 - 26Ростов-на-Дону, ГУП РО ОДФК Дворец спорта
2017-10-10 15:30:2710.10.2017 Динамо Челябинск — Скиф Омская область36 - 23Таганрог, СК "Адмирал"
2017-10-11 11:00:1411.10.2017 Динамо Челябинск — Скиф Омская область33 - 23Снежинск, Физкультурно-спортивный центр
2017-10-14 12:00:2614.10.2017 Авиатор Астрахань — Факел Таганрог39 - 27Астрахань, Дворец спорта
2017-10-14 15:00:3514.10.2017 Технолог-Спартак Белгород — Кубанские казаки Краснодар40 - 34Белгород, СК БГТУ им. В. Г. Шухова
2017-10-15 09:00:5815.10.2017 Авиатор Астрахань — Факел Таганрог33 - 23Астрахань, Дворец спорта
2017-10-15 11:00:2415.10.2017 Технолог-Спартак Белгород — Кубанские казаки Краснодар47 - 27Белгород, СК БГТУ им. В. Г. Шухова
2017-10-18 18:00:1518.10.2017 МО «УОР № 4» Чехов — Динамо Челябинск23 - 30Чехов, УСЗ "Надежды России"
2017-10-19 18:00:5419.10.2017 МО «УОР № 4» Чехов — Динамо Челябинск25 - 35Чехов, УСЗ "Надежды России"
2017-10-21 14:00:3521.10.2017 ДГТУ-Лидер Ростов-на-Дону — Авиатор Астрахань36 - 32Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовский областной теннисный центр
2017-10-21 15:00:1121.10.2017 Технолог-Спартак Белгород — Динамо Челябинск31 - 28Белгород, СК БГТУ им. В. Г. Шухова
2017-10-22 11:00:2022.10.2017 Технолог-Спартак Белгород — Динамо Челябинск25 - 30Белгород, СК БГТУ им. В. Г. Шухова
2017-10-22 14:30:4322.10.2017 ДГТУ-Лидер Ростов-на-Дону — Авиатор Астрахань30 - 28Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовский областной теннисный центр
2017-10-24 18:00:5924.10.2017 Факел Таганрог — Авиатор Астрахань32 - 28Таганрог, ДС ГБУ РО "СШОР № 13"
2017-10-25 19:00:5325.10.2017 Факел Таганрог — Авиатор Астрахань33 - 30Таганрог, ДС ГБУ РО "СШОР № 13"
2017-10-28 00:00:3128.10.2017 Скиф Омская область — ДГТУ-Лидер Ростов-на-Дону28 - 24Омск, ЦОП "Авангард"
2017-10-29 00:00:0729.10.2017 Скиф Омская область — ДГТУ-Лидер Ростов-на-Дону22 - 31Омск, ЦОП "Авангард"
2017-11-01 15:00:0201.11.2017 Авиатор Астрахань — МО «УОР № 4» Чехов29 - 25Астрахань, Дворец спорта
2017-11-01 15:30:1801.11.2017 Динамо Челябинск — ДГТУ-Лидер Ростов-на-Дону32 - 18Снежинск, Физкультурно-спортивный центр
2017-11-02 11:00:1002.11.2017 Динамо Челябинск — ДГТУ-Лидер Ростов-на-Дону32 - 24Снежинск, Физкультурно-спортивный центр
2017-11-02 12:00:5002.11.2017 Авиатор Астрахань — МО «УОР № 4» Чехов38 - 26Астрахань, Дворец спорта
2017-11-04 16:00:3104.11.2017 Кубанские казаки Краснодар — МО «УОР № 4» Чехов31 - 34Краснодар, ДС "Олимп"
2017-11-05 13:00:0905.11.2017 Кубанские казаки Краснодар — МО «УОР № 4» Чехов30 - 34Краснодар, ДС "Олимп"
2017-11-11 12:00:5611.11.2017 МО «УОР № 4» Чехов — Технолог-Спартак Белгород35 - 40Чехов, УСЗ "Надежды России"
2017-11-12 12:00:4712.11.2017 МО «УОР № 4» Чехов — Технолог-Спартак Белгород32 - 39Чехов, УСЗ "Надежды России"
2017-11-25 12:30:3925.11.2017 Факел Таганрог — Кубанские казаки Краснодар 12:30:3912:30Таганрог, ДС ГБУ РО "СШОР № 13"
2017-11-25 17:00:3225.11.2017 ДГТУ-Лидер Ростов-на-Дону — Технолог-Спартак Белгород 17:00:3217:00Ростов-на-Дону, СК "Олимп"
2017-11-26 12:30:1726.11.2017 Факел Таганрог — Кубанские казаки Краснодар 12:30:1712:30Таганрог, ДС ГБУ РО "СШОР № 13"
2017-11-26 14:00:2226.11.2017 ДГТУ-Лидер Ростов-на-Дону — Технолог-Спартак Белгород 14:00:2214:00Ростов-на-Дону, СК "Олимп"
2017-11-28 12:00:0228.11.2017 МО «УОР № 4» Чехов — Скиф Омская область 12:00:0212:00Чехов, УСЗ "Надежды России"
2017-11-29 12:00:1829.11.2017 Авиатор Астрахань — Динамо Челябинск 12:00:1812:00Астрахань, Дворец спорта
2017-11-29 12:00:4029.11.2017 МО «УОР № 4» Чехов — Скиф Омская область 12:00:4012:00Чехов, УСЗ "Надежды России"
2017-11-30 12:00:5930.11.2017 Авиатор Астрахань — Динамо Челябинск 12:00:5912:00Астрахань, Дворец спорта